Graduates

Date:17/07/2017

Hollis Prism2 eCCR

  • Diver Air Diluent: Achim Schloeffel, Hubertus Fenske
  • Instructor Mod1: William Remezond 

DIRrebreather Professional Courses  

  • DIRrebreather Instructor: Diego Esposito, Paul Neilsen, Patrick Vanstraelen, Pascal Bernabe, Simon Townsend, Marco Valenti, Helmut Spangler 

DIRrebreather Diver Courses  

  • DIRrebreather Fundamentals: Dennis Blom, Mats Ytterstad, Margie Savio, Marco Valenti, Helmut Spangler;
  • DIRrebreather Mixed Gas: Mats Ytterstad

PTA/CMAS Professional Courses  

  • Sentinel Instructor:  Pietro Baggiolini 

PTA/CMAS Diver Courses  

  • PTA/CMAS Full Cave CCR Diver: Mathew Partridge 
  • PTA/CMAS Fundamental Cave CCR Diver: Damir Mlinaric 
  • PTA/CMAS CCR Inspiration Mod I Diver:  Michiel van Kessel
  • PTA/CMAS Normoxic Trimix Copis mCCR Diver: Umberto Svanella
  • PTA/CMAS Normoxic Trimix Megalodon eCCR Diver: Francesco di Vita
  • PTA/CMAS Hypoxic Trimix Megalodon eCCR Diver: Francesco di Vita

IANTD Professional Courses  

  • IANTD Divemaster  : Niels Doorduijn, Richard Arts, Arjan Groenestein    
  • IANTD Advanced EANx Instructor:  Patrick van Merode, Antoine Wolbes, Sander van der Loo, Eric Baan, Jan van Nieuwenhuizen, Pim Pols, Hans Paapen, Joeri Vinkx, Pieter Kop, Welmoed Broekema, Huub Haarlemmer, Klaas Bakker, Leon Kusters, Frank Spiering, Arjan Groenestein, Hans Waasdorp, John Dekker, Rob Schoenmaker  
  • IANTD Dolphin Instructor:  Frank Spiering 
  • IANTD EANx and Trimix Blender Instructor:  Johan de With, Brenda de Vries, Paul Remkes, William Remezond, Drazen Goricki, Antoine Wolbes, Gerard van der Kolk, Eric Baan, Jan van Nieuwenhuizen, Pim Pols, Hans Paapen, Arjan Groenestein, Guido Zoutenbier 
  • IANTD Technical/Normoxic Instructor OC:  Dennis Blom, Christian Müller, Drazen Goricki, Roel Suk, Richard de Leth, Marco Garitta, Pim Pols, Jan van Nieuwenhuizen, Gerard van der Kolk, Hans Paapen, Joeri Vinkx, Frank Spiering, John Dekker   
  • IANTD Trimix Instructor CC:  Brenda de Vries, Martien Immerzeel, Drazen Goricki   
  • IANTD Trimix Instructor OC:  Johan de With, Brenda de Vries, William Remezond, Welmoed Broekema, Martien Immerzeel, Drazen Goricki   
  • IANTD Technical/Normoxic Instructor CC:  Martin Immerzeel, Christian Müller   
  • IANTD Mod I Inspiration Instructor:  Brenda de Vries, Drazen Goricki
  • IANTD Mod I Hollis Prism2 Instructor: William Remezond
  • IANTD Mod I Divesoft Liberty eCCR Instructor: Martien Immerzeel
  • IANTD Decompression Software Specialist Instructor: Paul Remkes, Marco Garrita

IANTD Technical Courses  

  • IANTD EANx Diver:  Barber van Galen, Arjen Groenewegen, Erwin Noorman, Konrad Wojas, Leon Kranendonk, Steven Willem Kuipers, Dennis de Groot, Jeroen Voorma, Robert Hughan, Erik de Hulster, Johan Oosthuizen, Adriaan Schinkel, Bianca Blom, Arno Mol, Marlies Lloyd, Mark Lloyd, Remko Kamer, Erik van Wijhe, Richard van der Aa, Niels Doorduijn, Ferry Ouwerkerk, Erik van der Veen, Anke Puscher, Arjan Groenestein, Richard Arts, Richard Koppenol, Mark Wezenberg  
  • IANTD Recreational Trimix Diver:  Richard Janssen, Jim Malinka, Eric Barendregt 
  • IANTD Deep Diver:  Arjen Groenewegen, Erwin Noorman, Robert Verdaasdonk, Jorg van Bladel, Wim van der Linden, Sander van der Loo, Arjan Broekman, Steven Willem Kuipers, Dennis de Groot, Jeroen Voorma, Erik de Hulster, Efstratios Terzis, Robert Hughan, Hans Eding, Johan Oosthuizen, Jozua Raaijmakers, Adriaan Schinkel, Bianca Blom, Arno Mol, Huub Haarlemmer, John Dekker, Richard Arts, John Dekker, Niels Doorduijn, Erik van der Veen, Arjan Groenestein, Piet Groeneweg, Hans Waasdorp, Monica Hartlief, Mark Wezenberg, Erik Pluut, Willem Zweers  
  • IANTD Advanced EANx Diver: Patrick van Merode, Annet van Aarsen, Rutger Hoogerdijk, Fausto Spiga, Arjen Groenewegen, Erwin Noorman, Danny Verbist, Emile de Meijer, Antoine Wolbes, Bas Corstanje, Robert Verdaasdonk, Jorg van Bladel, Wim van der Linden, Koos Vlaar, Sander van der Loo, Tony Johnson, Arjan Broekman, Steven Willem Kuipers, Efstratios Terzis, Pim Pols, Dennis de Groot, Jeroen Voorma, Erik de Hulster, Welmoed Broekema, Pieter Kop, Johan Oosthuizen, Hans Eding, Robert Hughan, Jozua Raaijmakers, Adriaan Schinkel, Bianca Blom, Arno Mol, Jan-Willem Beuker, Sander Parmentier, Huub Haarlemmer, Richard Arts, John Dekker, Niels Doorduijn, Jan Pieter Boekestijn, Erik van der Veen, Hans Waasdorp, Arjan Groenestein, Piet Groeneweg, Willem Zweers, Erik Pluut, Mark Wezenberg, Jaap Winius, Danielle van der Horst  
  • IANTD SC Rebreather Diver Dolphin/Ray:  Nancy Plomp, Michel Plomp, Gard Mertens, Ferry van Dorst, Jim Malinka, Corne Bolders, Niels Doorduijn, Jaap Winius, Rein de Laat, Frank Stoop, Pauline Hulspas, Peter Borgstein, Danielle van der Horst  
  • IANTD SC Rebreather Diver Azimuth (Mod I):  Bart den Ouden, Leon Kranendonk, Hans Ingeveld,  Chris Ingeveld, Peter Ng, Stratos Terzis 
  • IANTD FCC Rebreather Divesoft Liberty (Mod 1): William Remezond, Martien Immerzeel, Jacob Leloux
  • IANTD FCC Rebreather LAR V:  Helge Weber, Stratos Terzis 
  • IANTD FCC Rebreather LAR VII:  Jason Arnold, Helge Weber, Stratos Terzis 
  • IANTD FCC Rebreather Inspiration Diver Classic-Vision (Mod 1):  Massimiliano Bettin, Robert Hughan, Thierry Depuydt, Rob van Halderen, Roel Suk, Roman Dounaev, Alexander Anokhin, Stratos Terzis, Jim Malinka, Jorg van Bladel, Johan Oosthuizen, Bas Corstanje, Maxim Riccardi, Jos Smits, Eric Eikhoudt, JP Boekestein, Huub Haarlemmer, Frank Spiering, Paul Buskermolen, Jaap Winius, Guido Zoutenbier
  • IANTD FCC Rebreather Sentinel Diver (Mod 1): Edwin van der Ent, Andrey Bykov 
  • IANTD FCC Rebreather Megalodon Diver (Mod 1): Martien Immerzeel, Alexey Grishin, Sverre Kvalo, Orjan Nilsen, Bjorn Hugo Johnson, Costas Tzangaris, Christos Mavros, Matthias Volz, Bart den Ouden, Richard de Leth, Sergey Zatsey, Thierry Depuydt, Andrey Bykov, Pascal van Dongen, Rink Hofland 
  • IANTD FCC Rebreather Ouroboros Diver (Mod 1): Frank Spiering, Garrett Johnson, Oleksandr Zemlyanukhin 
  • IANTD FCC rEvo II Diver (Mod 1):  Thierry Depuydt 
  • IANTD FCC Rebreather KISS Diver (Mod 1):  Julian Taylor, Bruce J. Konefe 
  • IANTD FCC Rebreather Hollis Prism2 Diver (Mod 1): William Remezond
  • IANTD Normoxic FCC Rebreather (Mod 2): William  Remezond, Michel Lafontaine, Miranda Verhagen, Nils van der Zwet, Marlén Kristin Steen, Jens Anton Pettersen, Trond Thomassen, Yevgeniia Burun, Linn Rokenes, Thomas Hansen, Kristian Ostbo, Morten Stridh, Kare Kristiansen, Eivind Bendiksen, Matthias Volz, Dennis Blom, Richard de Leth, Pascal van Dongen, Rink Hofland, Niels Doorduijn, JP Boekestein, Huub Haarlemmer, Roel Mallens, Paul Buskermolen, Frank Spiering, Jaap Winius   IANTD Trimix FCC Rebreather Inspiration (Mod 3):  Jorg van Bladel, Rob Schoenmaker, Huub Haarlemmer, Roel Mallens, Paul Buskermolen, Frank Spiering 
  • IANTD Trimix FCC Rebreather (Mod 3):  Miranda Verhagen, Michel LaFontaine, Nils van der Zwet, William Remezond, Linn Rokenes, Kristian Ostbo, Morten Stridh, Kare Kristiansen, Frode Richardesen, Dennis Blom, Bernd Luebbe, Arjan Passenier, Claus Jungkunz, Aris Nathawael, Costas Tsangaris, Christian Müller, Thierry Depuydt, Andrei Bykov, Bruce J. Konefe. 
  • IANTD Technical Diver:  Stratos Terzis, Hans Paapen, Joeri Vinkx, Rob Schoenmaker, Paul Buskermolen, Arjan Groenestein, Piet Groeneweg 
  • IANTD Normoxic Diver (60 mtrs):  Hans Eding, Robert Hughan, Stratos Terzis, Antoine Wolbes, Corne Bolders, Andre van Oversteeg, Michel Werkhoven, Rene Olislagers, Emile de Meijer, Natascha Kok, Othmar Schimmel, Bas Corstanje, Wim van der Linden, Danny Verbist, Jorg van Bladel, Robert Verdaasdonk, Koos Vlaar, Sander van der Loo, Erik de Hulster, Arjan Broekman, Pieter Kop, Henk Beekhuizen, Hans de Leeuw, Welmoed Broekema, Geri van Krieken, Roel Mallens, Timo Spreksel, Huub Haarlemmer, Dennis de Groot, Jeroen Voorma, Johan Oosthuizen, Martijn Blommaert, Adriaan Schinkel, Margie Savio, Arno Mol, Sergio Suzuki, Michel van Leeuwen, Hans van der Geest, Sander Parmentier, Danielle van der Horst, Leon Kusters, John Dekker, Frank Spiering, Rob de Groot, Niels Doorduijn, Jan Pieter Boekestijn, Maxim Riccardi, Jos Smits, Hans Paapen, Joeri Vinkx, Frank Stoop, Rob Schoenmaker, Paul Buskermolen, Arjan Groenestein, Piet Groeneweg 
  • IANTD Normoxic Plus Diver (70 mtrs): Nico Verhoek
  • IANTD Full Trimix Diver:  Michel Lafontaine, Dennis Blom, Richard de Leth, Antoine Wolbes, Arjan Broekman, Andre van Oversteeg, Michel Werkhoven, Rene Olislagers, Emile de Meijer, Natascha Kok, Othmar Schimmel, Wim van der Linden, Bas Corstanje, Huub Haarlemmer, Timo Spreksel, Marck Feller, Frank Voorderhake de Keizer, Sander van der Loo, Robert Verdaasdonk, Pim Pols, Jorg van Bladel, Koos Vlaar, Roel Mallens, Dick Meppelink, Pascal Marshal, Roger Frolichs, Duncan van Galen, Chris Ingeveld, Hans Ingeveld, Eric Baan, Mark van Thuijlen, Margie Savio, Martijn Blommaert, Eric Eikhoudt, Sander Parmentier, Niels Doorduijn, Jan Pieter Boekestijn, Frank Spiering, John Dekker, Jos Smits, Joeri Vinkx, Arjan Groenestein, Hans Paapen, Rob Schoenmaker, Paul Buskermolen 
  • IANTD Expedition Trimix Diver OC: Richard de Leth, Jorg van Bladel, Hans Paapen  
  • IANTD Expedition Trimix Diver CC: Martien Immerzeel, Andre Bykov, Oleksii Bodar, Alexandr Spiridonov, Christos Mavros, Richard de Leth, Aris Nathanail
  • IANTD EANx blender:  Gertjan Verver, Rob van Halderen, Harold Thung, Richard, Dick Croese, Hans Vogelaar, Antoine Wolbes, Jim Malinka, Corne Bolders, Dirk Anholts, Evert Beijes, Anne-Marie van Ginneken, Danny Verbist, Sven de Ruijter, Jorg van Bladel, Rob Meulenberg, Eric Baan, Rene Olislagers, Bram de Willigen, Michel Werkhoven, Andre van Oversteeg, Frank Voorderhake de Keizer, Dop Koot, Ronald Knecht, Henk Beekhuizen, Jeroen Berkhuijsen, Geri van Krieken, Roel Mallens, Tony Johnson, Timo Spreksel, Pim Pols, Frits Molenaar, Ton van Moll, Jos Smits, Johan Meijer, Sander Lahpor, Martijn Blommaert, Ad van Creij, Frank Spiering, Huib van Genderen, Michel van Leeuwen, Jos Wilms, Cornee de Jager, Reinder Alkema, Jasper Krielaars, Roel Suk, Niels Doorduijn, John Dekker, Jan van Aerts, Danielle van der Horst, Guido Zoutenbier, Joeri Vinkx, Hans Paapen, Rob Schoenmaker, Arjan Groenestein, Ronald de Boer, Marco Pot 
  • IANTD Trimix blender: Aris Nathanail, Gertjan Verver, Rob van Halderen, Harold Thung, Richard, Dick Croese, Hans Vogelaar, Jim Malinka, Antoine Wolbes, Corne Bolders, Dirk Anholts, Evert Beijes, Anne-Marie van Ginneken, Danny Verbist, Sven de Ruijter, Jorg van Bladel, Rob Meulenberg, Eric Baan, Rene Olislagers, Bram de Willigen, Michel Werkhoven, Andre van Oversteeg, Peter NG, Frank Voorderhake de Keizer, Dop Koot, Ronald Knecht, Henk Beekhuizen, Jeroen Berkhuijsen, Geri van Krieken, Roel Mallens, Tony Johnson, Timo Spreksel, Pim Pols, Frits Molenaar, Ton van Moll, Jos Smits, Johan Meijer, Sander Lahpor, Martijn Blommaert, Ad van Creij, Frank Spiering, Huib van Genderen, Michel van Leeuwen, Cornee de Jager, Reinder Alkema, Jasper Krielaars, Roel Suk, Niels Doorduijn, John Dekker, Danielle van der Horst, Guido Zoutenbier, Joeri Vinkx, Hans Paapen, Rob Schoenmaker, Arjan Groenestein, Ronald de Boer, Marco Pot 
  • IANTD Decompression Software Specialist:  Paul, Remkes, Marco Garitta, Sven Peeman, Othmar Schimmel, Eric Baan, Welmoed Broekema, Johan Oosthuizen, Timo Spreksel, Theo Krewinkel, Jacob Visser, Guido Zoutenbier, Ferry van Dorst, Jos Smits, Pim Pols, Huub Haarlemmer, Leon Kusters, Al;ain Bedeur, Joost-Jan Waanders, Paul Meeuwisse, Ronald de Boer, Marco Pot, Hans Paapen, Fred Leroy, Jurgen Gallicia, Steven Gallicia, Marc Blomme, Maarten Ramon, Johan Carlens, Katrijn Desmet, Daniel Grajchen, Paul Lijnen, Kees Hofwegen, Rita de Rijk, Tino de Rijk, Rob Postma, Frank Spiering, Arjan Groenestein, Rolf van Engelen, Yves Christiaans, Hans Waasdorp, Rob Schoenmaker  

ITDA Professional Courses  

  • ITDA Sentinel eCCR Level 3 Instructor:  Simon Townsend
  • ITDA CCR Trimix Instructor: Martien Immerzeel  

ITDA Diver Courses  

  • ITDA Megalodon Mixed Gas CCR Level 3 FULL CAVE:  George Tzavelas, Komninos Boutaras 
  • ITDA Megalodon Mixed Gas CCR Level 2 CAVE: Martien Immerzeel
  • ITDA Megalodon Open Circuit Level 2 CAVE: Martien Immerzeel
  • ITDA Apocalypse OEM mCCR Level 1: Rolf Engelsman, Ivan Calcoe, Jens-Uwe (Larry) Lahr
  • ITDA Sentinel eCCR Level 1 Diver:  Simon Townsend 
  • ITDA Megalodon eCCR Level 1: Martien Immerzeel
  • ITDA eCCR Level 2 Diver (75 mtr): Marlén Kristin Steen, Jens Anton Pettersen, Trond Thomassen 

WOSD Technical Professional Courses  

  • WOSD Technical Gas Blender Instructor:  Remko van de Peppel, Fred Siebers, Paul Peeters, Peter van Oostrom, Jegu Li 
  • WOSD Technical Courses    
  • WOSD Technical Gas Blender:  Peter IJkhout 
  • WOSD Technical Inspiration Classic eCCR Diver:  Remko van de Peppel     
  • WOSD Technical Submatix mCCR Diver:  Jonathan van Leeuwen  

ANDI Professional Courses   

  • ANDI Complete SafeAir Instructor (Level 2):  Helmut Spangler, Fabio Bartolucci, Sebastien Micheloud, Francis Getry, Nicolas di Constanzo, Jakub Jirazek, Antoine Wolbes, Rene Olislagers, Andre van Oversteeg, Richard de Leth, Gerard Oynhaus, Petter Grapperhaus, Piet Koemans, Paul Peeters, Kees van Beijsterveldt, Fred Siebers, Myckel Cremers  
  • ANDI Technical SafeAir Instructor / Technical Trimix Instructor (Level 3):  Drazen Goricki, Damir Mlinaric, Rigo Hoencamp, Amnon Hayan, Richard de Leth, Leen van Stijn, Antoine Wolbes, Rene Olislagers, Andre van Oversteeg, Gert-Jan Schuler  
  • ANDI Intermediate Trimix Instructor (Level 5):  Hans Paapen   
  • ANDI Trimix Instructor (Level 5):   Drazen Goricki, Helmut Spangler   
  • ANDI Extended Range Instructor (Level 4):   Damir Mlinaric, Drazen Goricki   
  • ANDI Gas Blender Instructor:   Damir Mlinaric, Drazen Goricki   
  • ANDI Inspiration Rebreather Instructor (Level 2):  Marco Valenti    
  • ANDI Open Water Instructor:  Sanne Visser, Richard de Leth, Manuela van Kessel, Ingrid Tesselaar
  • ANDI Advanced Open Water Instructor:  Gert-Jan Schuler 
  • ANDI Ouroboros Instructor (L5):  Aldo Ferrucci, Mario Marconi, Raul Pijuan  
  • ANDI Ouroboros Instructor (L2):  Fabio Bartolucci, Jakub Jirazek, Aldo Ferrucci, Mario Marconi, Raul Pijuan, Jordi Mateo  
  • ANDI rEvo Instructor (L5):  Helmuth Biechl, Paul Raeijmakers, Aldo Ferrucci  
  • ANDI rEvo Instructor (L2):  Sebastien Micheloud, Nicolas Caprilli, Jacques Vettier   
  • ANDI Advanced Open Water Instructor Trainer:  Helmuth Biechl  
  • ANDI Tri-Mix (Level 5) Instructor Trainer:  Andreas Kron  
  • ANDI L2 rEvo Instructor Trainer : Paul Raeijmakers   
  • ANDI Certified Gas Blender Instructor Trainer:  Dop Koot     

ANDI Technical Courses    

  • ANDI Complete SafeAir User (CSU), Level 2:  Raymond Arthur Veenstra (de Leth), Jeroen Klein Ikink (de Leth), Joop Grimberg (de Leth), Jos Michels-vd Munnik (de Leth), Paul van Wolferen (de Leth), Joost Glandorf (de Leth), Bart Michels (de Leth), Ramon Heijtlager, Gijs Reitsma, Boris Otte   
  • ANDI Technical SafeAir Diver (TSD), Level 3:  Job Roozenburg (instructor: Rigo Hoenkamp), Rafael de Benevides (instructor: Rigo Hoencamp), Rigo Hoencamp, Widar Schot, Erwin Oost  
  • ANDI Technical Tri-Mix (TTM), (Level 3):  Petter Grapperhaus, Richard de Leth   
  • ANDI Extended Range Diver (ERD), (Level 4):  Richard de Leth   
  • ANDI Intermediate Tri-Mix (Level 5):  Sydney van Stijn, Michiel van Kessel, Leen van Stijn  
  • ANDI Full Tri-Mix Diver (Level 5):    Richard de Leth, Rigo Hoencamp, Sydney van Stijn, Michiel van Kessel, Leen van Stijn 
  • ANDI Azimuth Semi Closed Rebreather Diver, Level 2 (max 40 mtrs):  Leo Davans   
  • ANDI FGT Semi Closed Rebreather Diver, Level 2 (max 40 mtrs):  Michael Clarke, Elaine Morgan, Kees van Beijsterveld, Thijs Meijer  
  • ANDI Ouroboros Rebreather Diver, Level 2 (max 40 mtrs):  Matthew Partridge, Jakub Jirazek, Michael Hanus, Francis Lavaud, Fabio Bertolucci, Mario Marconi, Arjen Groenwegen, Raoul Pijuan, Jordi Mateo 
  • ANDI Megalodon Rebreather Diver, Level 2 (max 40 mtrs):  Pascal van Dongen, Rink Hofland 
  • ANDI rEvoII Rebreather Diver, Level 2 (max 40 mtrs):  Jhn Liddiard, Helmut Spangler, Hans-Jurgen Kramer, Sebastien Micheloud, Francis Getry, Nicolas di Constanzo 
  • ANDI rEvoII Rebreather Diver, Level 3 (max 50 mtrs):  John Liddiard 
  • ANDI Technical Tri-Mix (TTM) rEvoIII, Level 3:   Ron Bruijn   
  • ANDI Technical Tri-Mix (TTM) Ouroboros Diver, Level 3:   Arjen Groenewegen   
  • ANDI Inspiration Rebreather Diver, Level 2 (max 40 mtrs):  Michiel van Kessel, Louis Verschuur, Eveline de Branbander, Chris Ingeveld, Hans Ingeveld, Andre Crone, Manuela van Kessel, Rene Olislagers, Andre van Oversteeg    
  • ANDI Inspiration Rebreather Diver, Level 5 (unlimited):  Marco Valenti, Rene Olislagers, Claudio Merli, Andre van Oversteeg, Jorg van Bladel  
  • ANDI Megalodon Rebreather Diver, Level 5 (unlimited):  Rink Hofland, Pascal van Dongen  
  • ANDI Classic KISS Rebreather Diver, Level 2 (max 40 mtrs):  Raul Pijuan, Jordi Mateo, Chris Ingeveld, Hans Ingeveld, Sander van der Loo    
  • ANDI Classic KISS Rebreather Diver, Level 5 (unlimited):  Sander van der Loo    
  • ANDI rEvo III Rebreather Diver, Level 5 (unlimited):  Ron Bruijn    
  • ANDI Sport KISS Rebreather Diver, Level 2 (max 40 mtrs):  Tony Johnson, Filip Schepers    
  • ANDI Recreational Coursess  
  • ANDI Limited SafeAir User (L2):  Joyce Grimberg (de Leth) 
  • ANDI OpenWater Diver/Limited SafeAir User (L2):  Sabine Tammes (de Leth), Juliette Eggink (de Leth)Marco Kesteloo (de Leth), Rik Boom (de Leth), Jan Bruggeman (de Leth), Joel Terou (de Leth), Joram Tol (de Leth), Ilona Graf (de Leth), Douwe Wigersma (de Leth), Sander ter Beek (de Leth), Jelmer Bijlsma (de Leth)   

DAN Provider Courses  

  • On Site Neurological Assessment:  Bart den Ouden, Michel van Dijk
  • First Aid/AED/BLS: Thomas Heijstek, Melvin Vos, Sam Roskam, David van den Ham, Johan ten Have, Johan de With, Jan de Jong, Sander Dikkes, Roel Kuijpers, Sjoerd Kuiper, Vincent Tieleman
  • Basic Life Support (BLS):  Michael van Dijk, Irma Boot, Jan Boot, Michael Clarke, Michael van Dijk, Mike Groenendijk, Remco Vink, Marijn Tieleman, Sander Dikkes, Vincent Tieleman, Roel Kuijpers, Sjoerd Kuiper, Jan de Jong, Johan de With
  • Aquatic Emergencies:  Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Michel Ligtvoet, Mirelle van Leest, Frank de Groot, Danielle van der Horst, Andre Maranus 
  • Oxygen Provider:  Thomas Heijstek, Melvin Vos, Sam Roskam, David van den Ham, Johan ten Have,Irma Boot, Jan Boot, Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Mirelle van Leest, Evert van der Toorn, Roger van der Toorn, Frank de Groot, Raffie Peronilla, Sanne van Deijk, Arjan Groenestein, Danielle van der Horst 
  • Advanced Oxygen Provider:  Irma Boot, Jan Boot, Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Michel Ligtvoet, Mirelle van Leest, Frank de Groot, Raffie Peronilla, Sanne van Deijk, Arjan Groenestein, Danielle van der Horst, Andre Maranus 
  • AED:  Irma Boot, Jan Boot, Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Michel Ligtvoet, Mirelle van Leest, Frank de Groot, Raffie Peronilla, Sanne van Deijk, Hans Paapen, Danielle van der Horst, Arjan Groenestein, Michael van Dijk, Mike Groenendijk, Remco Vink, Marijn Tieleman, Sander Dikkes, Vincent Tieleman, Roel Kuijpers, Sjoerd Kuiper, Jan de Jong, Johan de With
  • Hazardous Marine Life:  Irma Boot, Jan Boot, Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Hans Pappen, Jan van Nieuwenhuizen, Michel Ligtvoet, Mirelle van Leest, Evert van der Toorn, Roger van der Toorn, Frank de Groot, Raffie Peronilla, Sanne van Deijk,  Andre Maranus, Danielle van der Horst , Arjan Groenestein 
  • Medical Oxygen Rebreather:  Michael van Dijk, Michael Clarke, Jan van Nieuwenhuizen. Eric Baan, Hans Paapen , Arjan Groenestein
  • Dive Medicine For Divers 1: Michael van Dijk
  • First Aid: Michael van Dijk, Mike Groenendijk, Remco Vink, Marijn Tieleman, Sander Dikkes, Vincent Tieleman, Roel Kuijpers, Sjoerd Kuiper, Jan de Jong, Johan de With

DAN Instructor Courses  

  • Instructor Qualification Course:  Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Raffie Peronilla, Sanne van Deijk, Arjan Groenestein, Danielle van der Horst, Joeri Vinkx 
  • On Site Neurological Assessment Instructor:  Michael van Dijk, Bart den Ouden 
  • Basic Life Support / First Aid Instructor:  Michael van Dijk, Michael Clarke 
  • Aquatic Emergencies Instructor:  Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Danielle van der Horst, Andre Maranus 
  • Oxygen Provider Instructor:  Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Raffie Peronilla, Sanne van Deijk, Joeri Vinkx, Arjan Groenestein, Danielle van der Horst, Arjan Groenestein 
  • Advanced Oxygen Provider Instructor:  Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Raffie Peronilla, Sanne van Deijk, Joeri Vinkx, Arjan Groenestein, Danielle van der Horst, Andre Maranus 
  • AED Instructor:  Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Raffie Peronilla, Sanne van Deijk, Hans Paapen, Danielle van der Horst, Arjan Groenestein 
  • Hazardous Marine Life Instructor:  Jan van Nieuwenhuizen, Hans Paapen, Eric Baan, Gerard van der Kolk, Raffie Peronilla, Sanne van Deijk, Andre Maranus, Danielle van der Horst, Arjan Groenestein 
  • Medical Oxygen Rebreather Instructor:  Michael Clarke, Jan van Nieuwenhuizen. Eric Baan, Hans Paapen , Arjan Groenestein
  • Dive Medicine For Divers 1: Michael van Dijk
  • Neurological Assesment: Michael van Dijk

PADI Recreational Courses  

  • Scuba Diver:  Victorine Bemelmans, Danny Uiterloo, Jimmy Uiterloo  
  • Open Water Diver:  Xander Leuven, Saskia Coster, Eugene Coster, Robert van Duijn, Arjan Bastiaans, Melanie de Vet, Peter Lancel, Catharina Pranger, Patrick Kroon, Karin Kappeijne, Jeanet Hollenberg, Bart van Doesburg, Brent de Bruijn, Jean-Paul Vogel, Jasper Vermeulen, Menno Creyghton, Richard Vermeulen, Mira Regensburg, Martijn Busscher, Collin Arts, Ruud Hamaker, Arjen van der Veer, Rogier van Willigen, Leendert Paauw, Vincent Turk, Rick Witteman, Chris Kromhout, Rudy de Best, Herman de Best, Dennis, Berend de Jong, Leon vd Plas, Conny van Duijvenboode, Anne Ouwehand, Simone Ouwehand, Henk de Mooij, Ashley van der Kooij, Dave van der Kooij, Ed van der Kooij, Carlo van der Kooij, Karin Langmuur, Ria van Beelen, Marcel Koelewijn, Ingrid Meijvogel, Piet Meijvogel, Astrid Visser, Henk van den Eshof, Cees de Vreugd, John van de Eshof, Jaenet van Duijn, Aydin Saglam, Bert Blokzijl, Bart Oostingh, Dick van der Schans, Marien Colijn, Jacco Neurdenburg, Annemiek de Zwart - Durieux, Gerben de Zwart, Bart Verdoes, Janine Peeters, Wout Perquin, Emi Garcia, Helma Gerrits Jans, Nicole Gerrits Jans, Hans Gerrits Jans, Bram Knuvers, Maarten Lijkwan, Danny Krieger, Arno Burgers, Hans Gerrits Jans, Nicole Gerrits Jans, Leon van der Sterren, Peter Wiedeman, Cynthia de Bruin, Cindy Kohler, Martijn Boonstoppel, Sharon Cruden, Christina Heeringa, Klaas Kooistra, Marco Honsbeek, Marianne van Wijhe, Herman Hamaker  
  • Advanced Open Water Diver:  Hugo Bartels, Hans Caspers, Jaco van Dijk, Jan van Beelen, Menno van Duijn, Richard Arts, Rene Groothuis, Angelique van Zoelen, Gerard van den Berg, Astrid Warmenhoven, Wilbert Vrouwenvelder, Egbert Schipper, Marco Nijssen, Eric van Wijhe  
  • Advanced Plus Open Water Diver:  Richard Koppenol  
  • Rescue Diver:  Joop van Pijkeren, Danny de Haas, Rob Dekker, Margreet Dekker, Evert Beijes, Richard Arts, Remko Kamer, Erwin van Rijn, Patrick Voskamp, Jaap Winius  
  • Master Scuba Diver:  Patrick Voskamp, Richard Arts, Jaap Winius, Ron Krook, Aarnoud van den Broeke, Danielle van der Horst  
  • SC Rebreather Diver: Frank Meijer (Azimuth AF), Michael Clarke, Elaine Morgan, John Dekker 
  • Deep Diver:  Erwin van Rijn, Patrick Voskamp, Richard Arts, Richard Koppenol, Jaap Winius, Remko Kamer, Aarnoud van den Broeke, Danielle van der Horst  
  • Wreck Diver:  Patrick Voskamp, Gerard van den Berg, Astrid Warmenhoven, Remko Kamer, Richard Koppenol, Ron Krook, Danielle van der Horst  
  • Dry Suit Diver:  Johan Oosthuizen, Katelyn Brown, Anke Puscher, Patrick Voskamp, Richard Arts, Remko Kamer, Eric van Wijhe, Jaap Winius, Danielle van der Horst, Richard Koppenol, Aarnoud van den Broeke, Marco Negri, Koos Ellis, Rob van Nunen  
  • Nitrox Diver:  Richard Arts, Richard Koppenol, Harald van Breukelen, Aarnoud van den Broeke, Danielle van der Horst, Bart Jan Bootsma, Cyska en Ed van Elst, Ben Brouwer, Remko Oldenburger, Jaap Winius  
  • Full Face Mask Diver:  Erik van der Veen, Jaap Winius  
  • Night Diver:  Aarnoud van den Broeke, Danielle van der Horst  
  • Equipment Specialist:  Jaap Winius, Erwin van Rijn, Angelique van Zoelen, Colin Morgan, Richard Koppenol, Rob van Nunen, Danielle van der Horst 
  • Boat Diver:  Aarnoud van den Broeke  
  • Peak Performance Buoyancy Diver:  Angelique van Zoelen, Ria Rijken, Erwin van Rijn, Patrick Voskamp, Aarnoud van den Broeke  
  • Drift Diver:  Patrick Voskamp  
  • Under Water Navigator:  Ria Rijken, Erwin van Rijn, Patrick Voskamp, Richard Arts  
  • Search And Recovery Diver (SAR):  Richard Arts, Danielle van der Horst  
  • Emergency First Response (EFR) Robert Ouwehand, Jan Dijkhuizen, Danielle van der Horst 
  • Medical First Aid (MFA): Martijn C. de Jong, Ian Parson, Martijne Lagas, Marion Notkamp, Andre Noordermeer, Danny de Haas, Robert Bruil, Marielle Bruil, Joris Verbeek, Rob Dekker, Margreet Dekker, Evert Beijes, Leon Kusters, Sander ter Kuile, Remko Kamer, Bram Knuvers, Richard Arts, Jaap Winius, Patrick Voskamp, Harald van Breukelen, Danielle van der Horst, Erwin van Rijn, Wilbert Vrouwenvelder, Richard Koppenol 

PADI Professional Courses  

  • PADI Divemaster:  Richard Hoogeveen, Joop van Pijkeren, Robert Bruil, Patrick Voskamp, Erwin van Rijn, Gerco van Beelen, Cees Langmuur, Richard Arts, Ria Rijken, Jaap Winius, Aarnoud van den Broeke, Danielle van der Horst, Bart Jan Bootsma  
  • PADI Assistent Instructor:  Ria Rijken, Jaap Winius, Danielle van der Horst, Harald van Breukelen